Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MWH)

Price History
• Adapter cable
• USB-A plug to Lightning plug
• MFi certified
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Connections: Lightning Connector, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin CAA001bt2MWH Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable, White, 2 m B086H6FV9K
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Tested to withstand 8,000+ bends*; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA001BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White
CHARGE. SYNC. AND CONNECTCharge your Apple devices. sync music or photos to a laptop. and transfer data from any USB-A port with reliable MFi-certified charging cables that you can use at home. work. or on-the-go. Tested to withstand 8.000+ bends. you'll connect with confidence without having to worry about breakage.MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORSAvailable in lengths of 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN. these Lightning to USB-A cables are great when you need a charge from an outlet all the way across the room. or just want to connect your device to the power bank in your bag or pocket. They come in black and white to match your environment. The 1M/3.3FT length also comes in midnight green.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA001BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White 251320
CHARGE SYNC AND CONNECT Charge your Apple devices sync music or photos to a laptop and transfer data from any USB-A port with reliable MFi-certified charging cables that you can use at home work or on-the-go. Tested to withstand 8000+ bends you'll connect with confidence without having to worry about breakage. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS Available in lengths of 3M/9.8FT 2M/6.6FT 1M/3.3FT and 15CM/6IN these Lightning to USB-A cables are great when you need a charge from an outlet all the way across the room or just want to connect your device to the power bank in your bag or pocket. They come in black and white to match your environment. The 1M/3.3FT length also comes in midnight green.
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Belkin Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable (White, 2m)
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-A plug to Lightning plug
MFi certified
Cable Length
2 m
Connections
Lightning Connector, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£12.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£10.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MWH)
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel