Belkin MixIt flat Micro-USB to USB-A cable 1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin MixIt flat Micro-USB to USB-A cable 1.8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin 1.8 m Flat USB to Micro-USB Charge and Sync Cable - White X51_Belkin MixIt USB Cable_WHT_5701
Connect USB-C enabled devices (new MacBook, Chromebook Pixel, Galaxy S8/S8+) with standard USB-C devices (laptops, hard drives) Reversible USB-C connector 3A charging output, 6 foot cord length
prodImage
£7.25
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin Flat Micro-USB to USB-A 1.2m USB A Micro-USB A Male Male White USB cable F2CU046BT06-WHT
Flat Micro-USB to USB-A Cable
prodImage
£10.66
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin MixIt flat Micro-USB to USB-A cable 1.8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£7.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inline SATA Power Y-Cable 0.3 m (29683X)
£7.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£6.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£6.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inline HDMI Cable with Ethernet (17502P)
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin MixIt flat Micro-USB to USB-A cable 1.8 m
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel