StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £6.72to £11.335 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Micro-USB charging and sync cable
• Length: 0.5 m
• 90° angled Micro-USB Type B connector
• USB Type A connector
• USB 2.0, 480 Mbit/s
• Black, angled
• Up to 2.4 amp power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ StarTech.com Left Angle Micro USB Cable – 1 ft / 0.5m – 90 degree – USB Cord – U ‎USBAUB50CMLA
StarTech.com Left Angle Micro USB Cable – 1 ft / 0.5m – 90 degree – USB Cord – U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
StarTech Left Angle Micro USB Cable 50cm 0.5m 90 degree USB Cord USB USBAUB50CMLA
StarTech Left Angle Micro USB Cable 50cm 0.5m 90 degree USB Cord USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Left-Angle Micro-US USBAUB50CMLA
This Micro-USB cable features 24 AWG wire to provide the full power you need to charge your mobile devices faster. The cable features a left-angled Micro-USB connector. so it’s great for charging your mobile devices in a car. or for accessing your mobile device while it’s connected to a car charger or computer.Provide full charging power to your mobile devicesDifferent phones and tablets require specific amounts of power to charge efficiently. While a phone may only require 1.0A of power. a tablet may need 2.4A.This Micro-USB cable is designed to deliver full power to your mobile devices so that all of your devices can charge at the expected speed.Connect with easeThe left-angled Micro-USB connector lets you connect to ports that are difficult to reach. which is perfect for charging your car-mounted mobile devices. Even while you’re charging your mobile device. you can use it to text. work or game. without the cable getting in the way.The angled connector also prevents the cable from bending awkwardly or from straining too much to make a connection. It offers a more natural fit at the connection point. preventing unnecessary stress and damage to the cable and device port.Charge and sync your USB mobile devicesReplace the Micro-USB cable that came with your mobile device. or keep one as a spare while you’re traveling so that your mobile devices are ready to use while you’re on the road. The short 0.5 m/1.5 ft. cable length makes this an excellent solution for close-range connections and portable applications such as charging with a mobile charging bank. public charging stations or your laptop.The USBAUB50CMLA 0.5-meter cable is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 0.5 M Left Angle Micro Usb Cable Charge And Sync Cable Usb To Micro Usb USBAUB50CMLA
Startech 0.5 M Left Angle Micro Usb Cable Charge And Sync Cable Usb To Micro Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Left Angled Micro USB Charge & Sync Cable, 0.5m USBAUB50CMLA
STARTECH - Left Angled Micro USB Charge & Sync Cable, 0.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.33 / Unit
Product Details
Micro-USB charging and sync cable
Length: 0.5 m
90° angled Micro-USB Type B connector
USB Type A connector
USB 2.0, 480 Mbit/s
Black, angled
Up to 2.4 amp power

Price History

1M
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel