Intellinet Network cable with Cat6a connector and Cat7 S/FTP cable 2 m (740852)

Price History
• Halogen-free LS0H jacket to prevent toxic gases
• S/FTP technology for maximum shielding
• Suitable for 10-Gigabit networks
• Pure copper, AWG 26
• Snagless and booted design
• Dimensions: Length 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable with Cat6a connector and Cat7 S/FTP cable 2 m (740852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat7 Cable/Cat6A Plugs, 2m, Blue, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag B0725DGZW6
Cat7 600 MHz cable S/FTP and AWG 26 CAT6a RJ45 plug, gold-plated contacts LSZH Jacket Compatible with T568A and T568B wiring Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£5.81
£10.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intellinet 740852 2 M Category 7 Network Cable for Network Device First End 740852
Cat7 raw cable with Cat6a modular plugs gives the best performance for your network infrastructure. Why Cat6a modular plugs? As there is no official,
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat7 Cable/Cat6A Plugs, 2m, Blue, Copper, S/FTP, ‎740852
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat7 Cable/Cat6A Plugs, 2m, Blue, Copper, S/FTP,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£11.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Halogen-free LS0H jacket to prevent toxic gases
S/FTP technology for maximum shielding
Suitable for 10-Gigabit networks
Pure copper, AWG 26
Snagless and booted design
Dimensions: Length 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable with Cat6a connector and Cat7 S/FTP cable 2 m (740852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£5.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£5.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
£6.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£4.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intellinet Network cable with Cat6a connector and Cat7 S/FTP cable 2 m (740852)
prodImage
£5.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel