Intellinet Network cable, Cat6, U/UTP 7.5 m (336758)

Manufacturer: Intellinet
Intellinet Network cable, Cat6, U/UTP 7.5 m (336758)
from £5.49to £10.863 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Patch Cable Cat6 UTP RJ-45
• Length: 7.5 m
• Special strain relief design protects the RJ45 connectors
• UTP EIA/TIA 4 twisted pairs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable, Cat6, U/UTP 7.5 m (336758)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FDL CAT6 Ethernet Network Internet Gigabit Cable RJ45 LAN Lead Cables, 100% Copper 336758
CAT6 Ethernet Network Internet Gigabit Cable RJ45 LAN Lead Cables, 100% Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£5.49
£7.38
Shipping: £1.89
with shipping: £1.89
FDL Cat6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Ethernet Latched Snagless LAN LSOH LSZH 336758
Cat6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Ethernet Latched Snagless LAN LSOH LSZH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Manhattan Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Netzwerk Patchkabel (2X RJ-45, Vergossen) 7,5 m grau grau ‎RA21406
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Netzwerk Patchkabel (2X RJ-45, Vergossen) 7,5 m grau grau, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch Cable Cat6 UTP RJ-45
Length: 7.5 m
Special strain relief design protects the RJ45 connectors
UTP EIA/TIA 4 twisted pairs

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable, Cat6, U/UTP 7.5 m (336758)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intellinet

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intellinet Network cable, Cat6, U/UTP 7.5 m (336758)
computer-star*
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: £1.89
computer-star*
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel