Intellinet Network cable Cat6 U/UTP 0.5 m (342032)

Manufacturer: Intellinet
Intellinet Network cable Cat6 U/UTP 0.5 m (342032)
from £3.99to £7.855 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Network cable Cat6 U/UTP with RJ45 connectors
• Cable length of 0.5 m
• Cable type: Patch cable
• Suitable for Cat6-compatible applications
• Material: Copper-clad aluminum (CCA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable Cat6 U/UTP 0.5 m (342032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 0.5m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold P ‎342032
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 0.5m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 0.5 m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag 2018949
Gold-plated contacts for ideal connection PVC cable jacket for flexibility and durability Snag-free boots protect RJ45 connectors Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£4.98
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intellinet 50 cm Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device First End 1 x Black 342032
Intellinet 50 cm Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device First End 1 x Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat6. 0.5m. Black. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ 342032
Trusted connections for your network_x000D__x000D_Enjoy clear and secure data transmissions with the Intellinet Solutions Cat6 Patch Cable. This network cable enables a convenient and reliable connection from one network device. such as a switch. modem or router. to another or to the infrastructure at large through a patch panel. keystone jack or wall outlet. Designed to meet the appropriate TIA/EIA standards and suitable for use in 10/100/1000BASE-T networks. the Intellinet Solutions Cat6 Patch Cable also offers a rugged PVC sheath and moulded strain relief to help reduce cable damage and assure full data transfer rates. error-free transmissions and maximum conductivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 0.5M Black Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Co 342032
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 0.5M Black Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£7.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network cable Cat6 U/UTP with RJ45 connectors
Cable length of 0.5 m
Cable type: Patch cable
Suitable for Cat6-compatible applications
Material: Copper-clad aluminum (CCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Network cable Cat6 U/UTP 0.5 m (342032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intellinet

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intellinet Network cable Cat6 U/UTP 0.5 m (342032)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.98
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel