PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)

Manufacturer: PureLink
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)
from £21.38to £46.722 offersManufacturer: PureLink
• HDMI Cable
• Cable Length: 3 m
• HDMI Standard: 2.0
• Supported Resolutions: 4K
• Ethernet: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PureLink Ultimate Series 3m Certified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Security Lock (HDMI 2.0 compatible, 4K UltraHD resolution up to 4096 x 2304 pixels (supports 18Gbps), Full HD 3D compatible), ULS1000-030, 3.0 meter, black B00GTKCEAY
Ultra-Lock system - 360 interlocking switch anchored the HDMI connector securely into any HDMI socket - Connectors: HDMI-A Male to HDMI-A male - 24 carat gold plated contacts - perfect finish - 3-way shielded - length: 3.0 metres Compatible with HDMI 2.0 - 100% backward compatible - Support of all available HDMI features High Speed ​​HDMI with Ethernet and Audio Return Channel (ARC) - Up to 32 channels of audio at 1536kHz - 21: 9 format is supported natively Scope of delivery: UltraHD resolution up to 4096 x 2304 px (4K2K - Quad Full HD - 2160p) - Full HD 3D compatible
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
‎PureLink GmbH PureLink Ultimate Series 3m Certified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Se ‎ULS1000-030
PureLink Ultimate Series 3m Certified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Se, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Ethernet
Yes
HDMI Standard
2.0
Supported Resolutions
4K

Price History

1M 3M
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PureLink

PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-050)
£38.29
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-050)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)
£33.23
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
£28.37
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)Compare 2 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)
£57.15
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA adapter (F7W97AA)
£21.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£21.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DISPL5M
£21.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4KSW
£23.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W-G-WH
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
£21.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
£21.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel