StarTech.com USB2CB3M

Price History
• USB-C to USB-B printer cable for peripherals with USB 2.0 interface
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports
• Cable jacket material: PVC
• Length: 3 m
• Weight: 68 g
• Connectors: 24-pin USB-C male straight, 4-pin USB Type B male straight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) USB-B to USB-C Cable. Data Cord. USB 2.0. USB-C USB2CB3M
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computerThis USB-C™ to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices. such as a printer. external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C™ laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.The longer cable lets you organize your desk to match your needs. enabling to connect your device up to 3 meters away from your computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
StarTech 3m/10ft USB-B to USB-C Cable, USB 2.0, Data Cord (USB2CB3M) B071FQD7RS
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer Long 3-meter cable is ideal for flexible positioning of your peripheral devices / USB B cable for connecting your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer, external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 10ft USB C to USB B Cable / USB C Printer Cable 10 ft / 10’ USB Type C to Type B Cable / USB C to B Cable
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 3 m (10 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CB3M
This USB-Cã¢â„⢠to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB2.0 peripheral devices, such as a printer,
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 10 ft / 3m - USB C Printer Cable - U ‎USB2CB3M
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 10 ft / 3m - USB C Printer Cable - U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) USB-B to USB-C Cable Data Cord USB 2.0 USB-C Data Transfer Cable 43924
This USB-C to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. The longer cable lets you organize your desk to match your needs enabling to connect your device up to 3 meters away from your computer. The USB2CB3M from StarTech.com comes with a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-B printer cable for peripherals with USB 2.0 interface
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports
Cable jacket material: PVC
Length: 3 m
Weight: 68 g
Connectors: 24-pin USB-C male straight, 4-pin USB Type B male straight

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM2MW
£21.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
£21.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVI
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SAS808782P50
£21.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
£22.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-2
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel