StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
from £21.10to £26.098 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 50 Cat 6 RJ45 connectors for solid wire
• Easy termination of Cat 6 cables to exact length
• Compatible with all Cat 6 patch cables
• Weight: 50.5 g
• Package contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50) B003GSAM4C
Designed to fit all cat six patch cables Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire Network connector RJ-45 (M) ( CAT 6 )
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50)
Designed to fit all cat six patch cables Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire Network connector RJ-45 (M) ( CAT 6 )
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50)
Designed to fit all cat six patch cables Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire Network connector RJ-45 (M) ( CAT 6 )
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack CRJ45C6SOL50
This Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug can be used with Cat 6 bulk cables. allowing you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Startech Cat.6 Rj45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire 50 Pack Designed To Fit All Cat CRJ45C6SOL50
Startech Cat.6 Rj45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire 50 Pack Designed To Fit All Cat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50) Cat
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50) Cat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50) Cat
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50) Cat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cat.6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack - RJ-45 CRJ45C6SOL50
StarTech Cat.6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack - RJ-45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 Cat 6 RJ45 connectors for solid wire
Easy termination of Cat 6 cables to exact length
Compatible with all Cat 6 patch cables
Weight: 50.5 g
Package contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£21.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST
£20.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-E130
£21.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232C
£21.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB
£21.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W-G-WH
£21.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30B
£21.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel