StarTech.com USBLT3MW

Price History
• 3m long Lightning cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
• Connector: Lightning male, plug (other end): USB male
• Supports syncing and charging
• American Wire Gauge (AWG): 20/28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT3MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 3 m (10 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - Long iPhone / iPad USBLT3MW
Charge and Sync your Apple® Lightning-equipped devices over longer distancesThe USBLT3MW 10ft/3m Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone. iPod and iPad enables long-range syncing and charging of your Lightning-enabled mobile digital devices – making it ideal for people on the move who need to access their device while it’s charging. The cable features heavy gauge (20 AWG) wire for overcoming distance restrictions and allowing for full charging power at a distance of up to 3m. with no loss of charge time.The reversible 8-pin Lightning connector can be plugged into your iOS-enabled device with either side facing up. meaning there is no wrong way of inserting the cable into the device.This durable cable is Apple MFi certified and backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty to ensure dependable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3 m (10 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - Long iPhone / iPad / iPod Charger Cable - Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - White 43404
Charge And Sync Your Apple Lightning-Equipped Devices Over Longer Distances The Usblt3mw 10Ft/3M Lightning To Usb Cable For Iphone Ipod And Ipad Enables Long-Range Syncing And Charging Of Your Lightning-Enabled Mobile Digital Devices Making It Ideal For People On The Move Who Need To Access Their Device While ItS Charging. The Cable Features Heavy Gauge (20 Awg) Wire For Overcoming Distance Restrictions And Allowing For Full Charging Power At A Distance Of Up To 3M With No Loss Of Charge Time. The Reversible 8-Pin Lightning Connector Can Be Plugged Into Your Ios-Enabled Device With Either Side Facing Up Meaning There Is No Wrong Way Of Inserting The Cable Into The Device. This Durable Cable Is Apple Mfi Certified And Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty To Ensure Dependable Performance. The Startech.Com Advantage - Maintain Optimal Charge Time Over Longer Distances With A Heavier Gauge Of Wire - Complements Your White Apple Mobile Devices - Guaranteed Reliability
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m (10ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Charge and Sync your Apple Lightning-equipped devices overlonger distances The USBLT3MW 10ft/3m Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPod andiPad...
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
USBLT3MW StarTech 3m/10 feet Long White 8-pin Connector to USB
USBLT3MW StarTech 3m/10 feet Long White 8-pin Connector to USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB to 8 pin MFi Certified Lead, 3m White - USBLT3MW
USB to 8 pin MFi Certified Lead, 3m White - USBLT3MW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3m long Lightning cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Connector: Lightning male, plug (other end): USB male
Supports syncing and charging
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 20/28

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT3MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£22.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-70836
£22.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-300400-002-S
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
£22.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CV0128
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD
£22.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USBLT3MW
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel