StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
from £23.99to £29.793 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cat5e Network Coupler RJ45 Double Coupler
• Pack of 10
• Connector 1: RJ-45, Connector 2: RJ-45
• Extends the length of Cat5e patch cables
• Suitable for Ethernet couplers
• CAT 5e Network Coupler
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack RJ45COUP10PK
Extend the length on your Cat5e patch cableThe RJ45COUP10PK 10-pack of RJ45 Inline Couplers offers a cost-effective option when you have multiple short Cat5e Patch Cables and you need to create longer connections between your networking devices.At a lower cost per unit. these RJ45 couplers extend the length of your existing Ethernet cables - a perfect solution for schools. and other organizations to avoid the cost of additional cables.The RJ45COUP10PK couplers are backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- A cost-effective solution - couple two Cat 5e RJ45 network cables together and eliminate the need of replacing existing cables- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Startech Cat5E Rj45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack 1 X Rj-45 Network Female 1 X RJ45COUP10PK
Startech Cat5E Rj45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack 1 X Rj-45 Network Female 1 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack RJ45COUP10PK
StarTech Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat5e Network Coupler RJ45 Double Coupler
Pack of 10
Connector 1: RJ-45, Connector 2: RJ-45
Extends the length of Cat5e patch cables
Suitable for Ethernet couplers
CAT 5e Network Coupler

Price History

1M
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DUB-1312
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB128410
£24.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Club 3D Mini DisplayPort 1.4 2 m (CAC-1164)
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60W
£24.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
£23.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM4M
£23.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel