be quiet! 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR 90° Cable PCI-E (BC073)

Price History
• 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR cable with 90° angled connector
• Suitable for graphics cards with 12V-2x6 or 12VHPWR connection
• Total length of 70 cm
• Meets latest specifications for secure retention
• Compatible with any be quiet! PSU with 12VHPWR or 12V-2x6 connection
• AWG 16, individually sleeved
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR 90° Cable PCI-E (BC073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR 90° Cable PCI-E 0,7 m 145992
BC073
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
be quiet! BC073 12V-2x6/12VHPWR Angled PCIe 5.0 PSU Cable, 600W Rated, Black, Sl
be quiet! BC073 12V-2x6/12VHPWR Angled PCIe 5.0 PSU Cable, 600W Rated, Black, Sl, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Be quiet! 24-Pin 12VHPWR 90° Power Cable 12V-2x6 for use with Any ATX 3 be quiet BC073
Be quiet! 24-Pin 12VHPWR 90° Power Cable 12V-2x6 for use with Any ATX 3 be quiet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR cable with 90° angled connector
Suitable for graphics cards with 12V-2x6 or 12VHPWR connection
Total length of 70 cm
Meets latest specifications for secure retention
Compatible with any be quiet! PSU with 12VHPWR or 12V-2x6 connection
AWG 16, individually sleeved

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR 90° Cable PCI-E (BC073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£23.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
LogiLink UA0233
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBLT3MB
£23.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£23.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Hybrid USB-C (4X90U90618)
£23.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DUB-E250
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! 12V-2x6 / 12VHPWR 90° Cable PCI-E (BC073)
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel