StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
from £22.00to £48.496 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Mini DisplayPort to USB-C Adapter Cable
• Resolution: 3840 pixels x 2160 pixels
• Connector A: 1 - Mini DisplayPort plug
• Connector B: 1 - USB-C plug
• Length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1m / 3.3ft USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black - USB 3.1 Type C to mDP Adapter (CDP2MDPMM1MB) B07BB6S51W
ADAPTER AND CABLE IN ONE: This USB-C to Mini DP cable lets you connect your Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4 or USB-C computer to a Mini DisplayPort (mDP) monitor with just one cable NOTE: This is not a Thunderbolt cable, not reversible and is not compatible with Thunderbolt peripherals such as Docking Stations, Displays or External Enclosures; This cable connects a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3/4 laptop to a monitor with Mini-DisplayPort 4K 60HZ RESOLUTION: USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable Adapter delivers UHD picture quality with support for video resolutions up to 4K 60Hz; It's also backwards compatible with 1080p monitors or displays HASSLE-FREE SETUP: This USB Type-C to Mini DP adapter cable supports plug-and-play installation on both Windows and Mac computers; No driver installation required THUNDERBOLT 3 AND USB-C COMPATIBLE: USB-C to mDP cable works with Thunderbolt 3 / 4 computers and USB Type-C ports supporting video; Please check with your computer manufacturer to confirm video over USB-C (DP Alt mode) support
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech Mini DisplayPort/USB A/V Cable for Chromebook Monitor CDP2MDPMM1MB
StarTech Mini DisplayPort/USB A/V Cable for Chromebook Monitor CDP2MDPMM1MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black CDP2MDPMM1MB
STARTECH - USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.29 / Unit
More offers
StarTech CDP2MDPMM1MB USB C To MDP Cable 4K 1M Black
StarTech CDP2MDPMM1MB USB C To MDP Cable 4K 1M Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black - STARTECH CDP2MDPMM1MB
USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT44088 USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead 1m Black CDP2MDPMM1MB
RT44088 USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead 1m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: 3840 pixels x 2160 pixels
Connector A: 1 - Mini DisplayPort plug
Connector B: 1 - USB-C plug
Length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70836
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT34MM50CM
£22.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to VGA (470-ABEL)
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SVKMS2
£22.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30B
£21.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60SA
£22.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM1MW
£21.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.29 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-tech
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel