Apple Lightning to USB-A Adapter Cable 1 m (MXLY2ZM/A)

Price History
• Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1 m)
• Connector Type: Lightning, Coupler Type: USB
• Connects iPhone, iPad, or iPod with Lightning Connector for syncing and charging
• Compatible with USB ports on computers or Apple USB Power Adapter
• Length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning to USB-A Adapter Cable 1 m (MXLY2ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1m) | MXLY2ZM/A
This 2-metre USB 2.0 cable connects your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your computer's USB port for syncing and charging. Or...
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1m) Pack of 1- New- Unboxed MXLY2ZMA
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1m) Pack of 1- New- Unboxed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1В m) MXLY2ZM/A
This USB 2.0 cable connects your iPhone. iPad. or iPod with Lightning connector to your computer’s USB port for syncing and charging. Or you can connect to the Apple USB Power Adapter for convenient charging from a wall outlet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Apple 1M USB A to Mfi Cable A1480 - MXLY2ZM/A
Apple 1M USB A to Mfi Cable A1480 - MXLY2ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (1 m)
Connector Type: Lightning, Coupler Type: USB
Connects iPhone, iPad, or iPod with Lightning Connector for syncing and charging
Compatible with USB ports on computers or Apple USB Power Adapter
Length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning to USB-A Adapter Cable 1 m (MXLY2ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£9.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£10.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-A Adapter Cable 1 m (MXLY2ZM/A)
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
ngbrands
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel