Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A)

Price History
• Lightning adapter
• Adapter for Audio and Video
• Compatible with iPad, iPhone, and iPod
• Connection via Lightning port
• Supports HDMI connection
• Suitable for iPad Air, iPad mini, iPad with Retina Display, iPhone 5, 5c, 5s
• Cables and adapters for tablets and eBook accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Apple Lightning to HDMI/HDTV Adapter MD826ZM/A - FITS ALL IPADS/IPHONES 885909627653
Genuine Apple Lightning to HDMI/HDTV Adapter MD826ZM/A - FITS ALL IPADS/IPHONES, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter | MD826ZM/A
Use the Lightning Digital AV Adapter with your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector. The Lightning Digital AV Adapter supports mirroring of...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter B012KCLOM8
Use the Lightning Digital AV Adapter with your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector. The Lightning Digital AV Adapter supports mirroring of what is displayed on your device screen — including apps, presentations, websites, slideshows and more — to your HDMI-equipped TV, display, projector or other compatible display in up to 1080p HD. It also outputs video content — films, TV programmes, captured video — to your big screen in up to 1080p HD. Simply attach the Lightning Digital AV Adapter to the Lightning connector on your device and then to your TV or projector via an HDMI cable (sold separately). Compatible with iPhone, iPad, iPad Air, iPad mini, iPad Pro, and iPod touch.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter 7422650
Use the Lightning Digital AV Adapter with your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector. The Lightning Digital AV Adapter supports mirroring of what is displayed on your device screen — including apps, presentations, websites, slideshows and more — to your HDMI-equipped TV, display, projector or other compatible display in up to 1080p HD. It also outputs video content — films, TV programmes, captured video — to your big screen in up to 1080p HD. Simply attach the Lightning Digital AV Adaptor to the Lightning connector on your device and then to your TV or projector via an HDMI cable (sold separately). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949333002.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
APPLE Digital AV Lightning to HDMI Adapter, White 19348007
Share everything on the big screen with the Apple Lightning AV Adapter.Big screen projectionThe Apple Lightning AV Adapter replicates exactly what you see on iPad with Retina display, iPad mini and iPhone 5 so everyone in the room can enjoy it on a widescreen TV, video projector or other HDMI-compatible display.Share your Apple display with friends, families and colleagues thanks to the Apple Lightning AV Adapter.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Lightning to Digital AV Adapter White (MD826ZM/A) MD826ZMA
Apple Lightning to Digital AV Adapter White (MD826ZM/A), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.67 / Unit
Apple LIGHTNING TO DIGITAL AV ADAPTER
LIGHTNINGTODIGITALAVADAPTER
prodImage
£59.11
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter MW2P3ZM/A
Use the Lightning Digital AV Adapter with your iPhone. iPad or iPod with Lightning connector. The Lightning Digital AV Adapter supports mirroring of what is displayed on your device screen — including apps. presentations. websites. slideshows and more — to your HDMI-equipped TV. display. projector or other compatible display in up to 1080p HD.It also outputs video content — films. TV programmes. captured video — to your big screen in up to 1080p HD. Simply attach the Lightning Digital AV Adaptor to the Lightning connector on your device and then to your TV or projector via an HDMI cable (sold separately).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter MW2P3ZM/A
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Adapter for Audio and Video
Compatible with iPad, iPhone, and iPod
Connection via Lightning port
Supports HDMI connection
Suitable for iPad Air, iPad mini, iPad with Retina Display, iPhone 5, 5c, 5s
Cables and adapters for tablets and eBook accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1292 Reviews

Latest
3,0 de 5 estrellas Inconsistent lightning adaptor
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2024
|
This is my second lightning adaptor, I also bought a HDMI 4K cable to go with it and to be honest the movies still freeze every so often, apple still haven’t resolved this issue and it’s NOT due to wifi connection. As usual...View More another money making product that doesn’t fully deliver on it’s function, a lot of money for a mediocre productView Less
3,0 de 5 estrellas Inconsistent lightning adaptor
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2024
|
This is my second lightning adaptor, I also bought a HDMI 4K cable to go with it and to be honest the movies still freeze every so often, apple still haven’t resolved this issue and it’s NOT due to wifi connection. As usual...View More another money making product that doesn’t fully deliver on it’s function, a lot of money for a mediocre productView Less
3,0 de 5 estrellas Inconsistent lightning adaptor
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2024
|
This is my second lightning adaptor, I also bought a HDMI 4K cable to go with it and to be honest the movies still freeze every so often, apple still haven’t resolved this issue and it’s NOT due to wifi connection. As usual...View More another money making product that doesn’t fully deliver on it’s function, a lot of money for a mediocre productView Less
3,0 de 5 estrellas Inconsistent lightning adaptor
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2024
|
This is my second lightning adaptor, I also bought a HDMI 4K cable to go with it and to be honest the movies still freeze every so often, apple still haven’t resolved this issue and it’s NOT due to wifi connection. As usual...View More another money making product that doesn’t fully deliver on it’s function, a lot of money for a mediocre productView Less
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
It was a genuine apple product very happy with it, thanks
With reviews from

Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1292 reviews
5
889
4
126
3
76
2
61
1
140

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCPW
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2321X
£37.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£40.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS USB-C2500
£40.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
LC-POWER LC-HUB-ALU-2B-4
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A)
online-bits-n-pcs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel