StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
from £39.34to £61.339 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Active USB 2.0 A to B cable, 20 m long
• Plug-to-plug design for easy connection
• Compatible with USB Type B and USB Type A ports
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
• Designed for P/N: ICUSB232D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech.Com 20M Active Usb 2.0 A To B Cable Mm USB2HAB65AC
Extend the distance between your USB 2.0 devices by up to 65ft USB A B Cable Long USB Cable 20m USB Cable 65 ft USB 2.0 Active Cable
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Startech.Com 20M Active Usb 2.0 A To B Cable Mm USB2HAB65AC
Extend the distance between your USB 2.0 devices by up to 65ft USB A B Cable Long USB Cable 20m USB Cable 65 ft USB 2.0 Active Cable
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 65ft (20m) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable. Long USB Cable. U USB2HAB65AC
Extend the distance between your USB 2.0 devices by up to 65ftThe USB2HAB65AC 65ft/20m USB A to B cable incorporates bus-powered active circuitry. which enables it to perform beyond the 5-meter limit of a standard USB cable.The longer connection provides enough cable length to connect your USB 2.0 peripherals up to 20m/65ft away from your PC. Laptop or Server. allowing you to position your devices as needed.This active USB 2.0 cable is designed with top quality materials for high durability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Startech 65Ft 20M Active Usb 2.0 A To B Cable Long Usb Cable Usb Printer Cable 1 USB2HAB65AC
Startech 65Ft 20M Active Usb 2.0 A To B Cable Long Usb Cable Usb Printer Cable 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Startech.Com 20M Active Usb 2.0 a to B Cable Mm USB2HAB65AC
Startech.Com 20M Active Usb 2.0 a to B Cable Mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M USB2HAB65AC
Extend the distance between your USB 2.0 devices by up to65ft The USB2HAB65AC 65ft/20m USB A to B cable incorporates bus-poweredactive circuitry,
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB2HAB65AC Startech (20m) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
USB2HAB65AC Startech (20m) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 20 m USB Cable - 20 USB2HAB65AC
StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 20 m USB Cable - 20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 20 m USB Cable - 20m USB2HAB65AC
StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 20 m USB Cable - 20m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active USB 2.0 A to B cable, 20 m long
Plug-to-plug design for easy connection
Compatible with USB Type B and USB Type A ports
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Designed for P/N: ICUSB232D

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inline 76820G
£39.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDMM2MB
£39.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2321X
£40.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten UC3008
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MXTHQ15M
£39.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S11
£38.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70255
£38.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDVGA
£36.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC2M
£39.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel