StarTech.com USB3SAB5M

Price History
• Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable
• Cable Length: 5 m
• Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B
• USB Version: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 5000 Mbps
• Connector Contact Coating: Nickel
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Active USB 3.0 (5Gbps) USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 5m (1 USB3SAB5M
Connect USB 3.2 Gen1 devices up to 5m away. with no signal lossYou don’t need to be limited by a standard-sized USB cable. This active USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) cable. better known as a USB 3.2 Gen 1 cable. lets you position your USB Type-B peripherals where you need them. up to 5 meters away from your computer.Now. you can locate USB devices such as portable hard drives and external video capture devices to make better use of your workspace. This 5-meter (15-foot) cable has a built-in equalizing chip that delivers a reliable connection. with no signal loss. beyond the 3-meter limit of standard USB 3.2 Gen 1 cables.The USB3SAB5M is backed by StarTech.com’s 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
StarTech 15ft Active USB 5Gbps A to B Cable Male to Male (USB3SAB5M) B0123H4CGK
Designed to exceed standard USB 3.0 cable lengths, the signal is automatically re-equalized to reach up to 5-m distance Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Startech 5M 15 Ft Active Usb 3.0 5Gbps Usb-A To Usb-B Cable M/M Usb A To B Cable USB3SAB5M
Startech 5M 15 Ft Active Usb 3.0 5Gbps Usb-A To Usb-B Cable M/M Usb A To B Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Active USB 3.0 (5Gbps) USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 5m (15ft) - TAA 21259
Connect USB 3.2 Gen1 devices up to 5m away with no signal loss You dont need to be limited by a standard-sized USB cable. This active USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) cable better known as a USB 3.2 Gen 1 cable lets you position your USB Type-B peripherals where you need them up to 5 meters away from your computer. Now you can locate USB devices such as portable hard drives and external video capture devices to make better use of your workspace. This 5-meter (15-foot) cable has a built-in equalizing chip that delivers a reliable connection with no signal loss beyond the 3-meter limit of standard USB 3.2 Gen 1 cables. The USB3SAB5M is backed by StarTech.coms 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 5m (15ft) USB3SAB5M
You donã¢â€â™t need to be limited by a standard-sized USB cable.This active USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) cable,
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
‎StarTech StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - USB A to B Cab ‎USB3SAB5M
StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - USB A to B Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£127.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable
Cable Length: 5 m
Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B
USB Version: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 5000 Mbps
Connector Contact Coating: Nickel
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3
£24.95
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MSTCDP122DP
£60.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT5M
£71.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£71.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT20M
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£70.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM15MA
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2DVIPRO2
£70.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audioquest Pearl HDMI 3 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel