RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR

Price History
• Desk lift with USB Type-A and USB Type-C® ports
• Integrated SD and microSD card readers
• Ports available for headphones or headset
• EU socket for connecting a desk fan
• Suitable for desktops up to 45 mm thick
• Easy installation with mounting ring
• 1.40 meter long cables for connection to PC and power
• Protective cap to shield ports from dust
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic ICY BOX IB-HUB1430-CR - hub - in-desk - 3 ports
ICY BOX IB-HUB1430-CR - hub - in-desk - 3 ports
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX Table hub with SD/microSD card reader, 2x Type-A, USB-C, 2x 3.5 mm audio B09MQWZ2RJ
Practical extension: the ICY BOX table hub extends an 80 mm cable guide or opening in the desk by 2x Type-A, USB-C, card reader, audio input/output and 230 V socket. Top speed: all three USB ports use the USB 3.0 standard with transfer rates up to 5 Gbps. This ensures fast and uncomplicated data exchange Card reader: the SD/microSD card reader transmits data at up to 100 MB/s. Multi-LUN allows you to access two memory cards in parallel and directly exchange data between them Quick assembly: you simply fix the hub with the screw ring under the table top. The maximum plate thickness must be 45 mm. Installation depth: 54 mm, with cable set approx. 72 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£72.43
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX Table hub with SD/microSD card reader, 2x Type-A, USB-C, 2x 3.5 mm audio ‎IB-HUB1430-CR
ICY BOX Table hub with SD/microSD card reader, 2x Type-A, USB-C, 2x 3.5 mm audio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk lift with USB Type-A and USB Type-C® ports
Integrated SD and microSD card readers
Ports available for headphones or headset
EU socket for connecting a desk fan
Suitable for desktops up to 45 mm thick
Easy installation with mounting ring
1.40 meter long cables for connection to PC and power
Protective cap to shield ports from dust

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
£9.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2DVIPRO2
£70.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-330125-200-S
£63.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36293)
£70.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audioquest Pearl HDMI 3 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Connect 7 IPS USB Hub (AK-HB-21BKCM)
£56.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD4K
£69.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£71.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)
£69.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel