RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
from £29.99to £49.692 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Adapter for USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A and Type-C
• Supports 2.5 Gb Ethernet LAN
• Compatible with computers and tablets
• Plug-and-Play functionality
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-LAN301-C3 B0CNQ8TWK1
Ultra-fast, stable, and secure: Whether you are at home, in the office or on the road: With the IB-LAN301-C3 you can easily connect to the Internet or a wired network and experience gigabit connections without compromise Universal compatibility: With the combi adapter, you can connect the IB-LAN301-C3 to your USB Type-C or USB Type-A port. All operating systems are supported so it doesn't matter whether you use Windows, macOS or another OS Maximum performance with up to 2.5 Gbit/s: Depending on the bandwidth, the network adapter offers a performance of up to 2.5 Gbit/s, making it equally suitable for work without waiting times and high-resolution streaming or gaming Elegant and sturdy: The IB-LAN301-C3 has a high-quality aluminium housing which not only looks good, but is also designed to give the network adapter a high degree of robustness. This makes it ideal for mobile use Plug & Play across systems: The network adapter is recognized immediately and connects all devices directly to the Internet via cable without driver installation or additional software
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX IB-LAN301-C3 ‎61030
ICY BOX IB-LAN301-C3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A and Type-C
Supports 2.5 Gb Ethernet LAN
Compatible with computers and tablets
Plug-and-Play functionality
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.45
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
£21.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
£49.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Thunderbolt 3 cable (F2CD084bt0.8MBK)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM10B
£30.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning Digital AV Adapter (MD826ZM/A)
£29.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Inline 76820W
£29.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
£27.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3
£29.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM5MB
£30.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington CH1000 USB-C 4-Port Hub (K39124EU)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DUB-H4
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel