RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3

• USB Type-C® Hub for Notebooks
• Plug & Play connection with card reader and USB 3.0 ports
• USB Type-C® to microSD, SD, USB Type-C®, and two USB Type-A ports
• Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s
• Connection cable always included
• Rotatable USB Type-C® connector for reliable contact
• LED light indicates the hub's status
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C® Docking Station IB-HUB1423CR-C3 Suitable for Docking Station Brands: Universal Integrated Card Reader B08P54XHCH
5-way USB hub easily expands computer, laptop or MacBook by multiple ports, supports Windows and MacOS USB 3.0 main connection with up to 5 Gbps, fixed integrated USB cable with standard USB-C plug, compatible with Thunderbolt 3 3 USB interfaces for USB devices, support USB 3.0 data transfer up to 5 Gbps, 2 x USB-A ports and 1 x USB-C port Card reader for SD or micro SD memory cards up to 2 TB, supports SD 3.0 standard (UHS-I) with transfer rates of up to 100 MB/s, only one card slot can be used currently Black plastic housing in a simple piano lacquer look
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C® Hub for Notebooks
Plug & Play connection with card reader and USB 3.0 ports
USB Type-C® to microSD, SD, USB Type-C®, and two USB Type-A ports
Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s
Connection cable always included
Rotatable USB Type-C® connector for reliable contact
LED light indicates the hub's status

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
£41.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70243
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340106-050-S
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£19.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Sleeved Power Cable CP-6620 (BC071)
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£20.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-2
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£20.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S4R50
£20.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel