RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502

• Adapter for HDMI to VGA connection
• Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: HDMI Type A (Standard)
• Connector 1 Gender: Male
• Cable type: Video connection
• Supported interfaces: HDMI / VGA
• Technology: Shielded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-AC502a 2-in-1 HDMI to VGA Adapter 1920 x 1200 Hz PD-4250078174530
DISL-COVER: This adapter supports a maximum VGA resolution of 1920 x 1200 at 60 Hz, ensuring a clear and detailed display on your monitor. It is perfect for both professional and home use Durable design: the compact design offers a lightweight and robust solution for your needs and makes it the perfect companion when travelling or when presenting business ideas in different conference rooms Easy to install: The IB-AC502a adapter offers a plug & play function, meaning it works smoothly without having to install any drivers or software. This makes connecting HDMI devices to VGA screens particularly convenient VGA: 1920x1200@60Hz Internal cable: 20 cm cable length
prodImage
£28.99
£37.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Adapter for HDMI to VGA connection
Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 1 Gender: Male
Cable type: Video connection
Supported interfaces: HDMI / VGA
Technology: Shielded

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3
£25.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3
£16.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable (MLYV3ZM/A)
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Act AC6215
£29.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0330
£27.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink EHS62 (1308120)
£28.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAMM2MB
£29.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-300330-020-S
£31.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Hybrid USB-C (4X90U90618)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable (S+AO0005)
£31.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIMM2MB
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
Semantic UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel