Digitus AK-300330-020-S

Price History
• USB Type-C™ 4K HDMI Adapter / Converter Cable
• Direct Connection of TV, Monitor, or Projector to USB-C™ Device
• Must-Have Accessory for Private and Professional Use
• Compatible with HDMI Projectors
• Type C HDMI A Connection
• Length: 2.0 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-300330-020-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable – USB 3.2 Gen2 – 2 m – UHD 4k 60 Hz – HDMI 2.0 – 18 Gbit/s – Plug and Play – Black B07TVKPN31
Your USB-C equipped device must support video (DP alt mode) to work with this adapter / converter cable Support up to 4K/2K with 60Hz Supports digital transfer of audio signals stereo Data transfer rate up to 18 Gbit/s Type-C connector can be used in both directions
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB-C 3.2 Gen2 adapter / converter cable. USB-C - HDMI AK-300330-020-S
Connect your USB-C device directly to a monitor. TV or projector - you don't need an additional adapter.- Your USB-C equipped device must support video mode (DP Alt Mode) to be compatible with this adapter/converter.- The video output capability depends on the graphics card of your notebook and the connected monitor. Some monitors also limit the available resolution.- Supports up to 4K/2K with 60Hz- Support for digital audio transmission in stereo- Data transfer rate up to 18 Gbit/s- Type C plug can be used on both sides- Bypass conventional adapters with a plug-and-play adapter/converter cable that requires no external power supply.The USB Type-C 4K HDMI adapter/converter cable enables the direct connection of a TV. monitor or projector to a USB-C device. The adapter/converter cable is a must-have accessory. whether you are connecting your notebook to a TV at home or using an HDMI projector for presentations at work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB Type-C adapter cable, Type-C to HDMI A AK-300330-020-S
USB Type-C adapter cable, Type-C to HDMI AM/M, 2.0m, 4K/60Hz, 18GB, CE, bl, gold
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C™ 4K HDMI Adapter / Converter Cable
Direct Connection of TV, Monitor, or Projector to USB-C™ Device
Must-Have Accessory for Private and Professional Use
Compatible with HDMI Projectors
Type C HDMI A Connection
Length: 2.0 m

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-300330-020-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£140.81
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£31.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable (S+AO0005)
£31.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70841
£31.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£31.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axagon HUE-M1AL
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M420
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD3MBNL
£30.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inline 76820Y
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300330-020-S
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel