Digitus DA-70841

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DA-70841
from £31.81to £57.993 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter
• Video resolution: Full HD
• Interface: USB 3.0 plug
• Output: HDMI socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-70841
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 to HDMI Graphic Adapter DA-70841
Expand your workplace; connect an additional monitor. TV or projector via the USB interface.- 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 - connection to the host- 1x HDMI connection - Full HD video resolution up to 1080p- Supports dual display (expand screen / mirror screen)- Adding or removing the monitor without restarting the system- Up to 2 graphics adapters can be used simultaneously for PC- Automatic continuation from idle or standby mode- Integrated driver - Easy installationThe USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 to HDMI adapter offers Full HD resolution up to 1080p and supports dual display for extending or mirroring the screen. Monitors can be added or removed without rebooting the system. Up to two graphics adapters can be used simultaneously and the adapter enables automatic resume from sleep or standby mode. The integrated driver ensures quick and easy installation. ideal for efficient working and flexible setups.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Brand USB 3.0 TO HDMI GRAPHICS CONVERTER / ADAPTOR - 1080p MPN
USB 3.0 TO HDMI GRAPHICS CONVERTER / ADAPTOR - 1080p, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Digitus Da-70841 USB 3.0 Digital A/V Cable Adapter Black Shielded 15cm Audio Vid
Digitus Da-70841 USB 3.0 Digital A/V Cable Adapter Black Shielded 15cm Audio Vid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Video resolution: Full HD
Interface: USB 3.0 plug
Output: HDMI socket

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-70841
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650106
£68.15
Digitus DN-650106Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2VGA
£31.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
£28.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM5MB
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-73102
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIS
£29.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70841
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
computer-star*
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel