Digitus DisplayPort connection cable 2 m (DB-340100-020-S)

Price History
• Digital HD audio/video cable for DisplayPort connection
• Clear display with up to 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Maximum bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps
• Integrated connector lock for secure connection
• Cable length of 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DisplayPort connection cable 2 m (DB-340100-020-S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Digitus DisplayPort cable - UHD 4K/60Hz - 2m - with latch, HBR 2 - Displayport 1.2 - Compatible with monitor, gaming graphics card B0723BJK8N
Enables the ultimate 4K experience with ultra-HD resolutions up to 4096 x 2160 pixels and high-speed speed at a refresh rate of 60 hertz - blister packaging Connects PC/computer, laptop, notebook or graphics card for gaming to DP enabled devices such as TV, screen, monitor, projector/projector, display With the locking of the display port plug, slipping out of the graphics port is prevented - no connection interruptions during use of the PC Supports video formats 4K/2K@24Hz, 4K/2K@30Hz or 4K/2K@60Hz and resolutions of 4096x2160p and 1920x1080p with a constant image transmission Nickel-plated contacts support secure signal transfer with low contact resistance, the triple braid allows complete shielding
prodImage
£6.35
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus DB-340100-020-S DisplayPort cable 2 m Black
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort Connection Cable. 2m DB-340100-020-S
Save and reliable connection based on the snap fastener at connector- Clear and sharp display because of 4K Ultra HD resolution- Save and reliable connection based on the snap fastener at connectorThis high performance HD digital audio and video cable for example is used to connect a PC or notebook with DisplayPort interface to a monitor with DisplayPort interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS Digitus DisplayPort Connection Cable, DP M/M, 2 m, m/Lock, DP 1.2, Ultra HD 4K - ‎DB-340100-020-S
Digitus DisplayPort Connection Cable, DP M/M, 2 m, m/Lock, DP 1.2, Ultra HD 4K -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital HD audio/video cable for DisplayPort connection
Clear display with up to 4K Ultra HD resolution
Maximum bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps
Integrated connector lock for secure connection
Cable length of 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DisplayPort connection cable 2 m (DB-340100-020-S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£139.40
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£3.79
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DisplayPort connection cable 2 m (DB-340100-020-S)
prodImage
£6.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel