StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK

Price History
• 3m USB cable: USB A to Micro B
• Compatible with smartphones and tablets
• Shielded, designed for syncing and charging
• Connector: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B (M) to 4-pin USB Type A (M)
• Product certifications: USB/USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 3m/10ft Slim USB-A to Micro-B Cable - USB 2.0 - Black (USBAUB3MBK)
Offers more flexible positioning of your Micro USB-enabled mobile digital device while charging - up to 3 meter distance from your charger Maintain optimal charge time over longer distances, with a heavier gauge of wire Keep your Micro USB-equipped mobile digital device in its protective case while charging Offers 3m in cable length Slim Micro USB connector molding
prodImage
£6.82
£11.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 3m/10ft Slim USB-A to Micro-B Cable - USB 2.0 - Black (USBAUB3MBK)
Offers more flexible positioning of your Micro USB-enabled mobile digital device while charging - up to 3 meter distance from your charger Maintain optimal charge time over longer distances, with a heavier gauge of wire Keep your Micro USB-equipped mobile digital device in its protective case while charging Offers 3m in cable length Slim Micro USB connector molding
prodImage
£6.96
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Long Micro-USB Cable - M/M - 3m
Tired of being attached to the wall when charging and using yourphone or tablet? The USBAUB3MBK Micro USB cable offers 3 meters in cable length...
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m 10 ft Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable -M/M - USB to Micro U USBAUB3MBK
StarTech.com 3m 10 ft Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable -M/M - USB to Micro U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - 24 AWG - 3 m ( USBAUB3MBK
Charge your power-hungry mobile devices with this 24 AWG Micro-USB cableTired of being attached to the wall when charging and using your phone or tablet?The USBAUB3MBK Micro USB cable offers 3 meters in cable length so you can charge your device in comfort and from a distance. Plus. the cable offers a slim design that lets you plug into your device without having to take it out of its case for every charge and sync.Charge and work from a distanceCharge your device even while you're taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in a hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. The 3-meter long charge cable overcomes distance restrictions and lets you stay connected even while charging.Deliver full charging powerProvide full charging power. with no loss of charge time. even at distances of up to 10 feet (3 meters) away from your charger. The heavier gauge (24/30 AWG) wire lets you charge your mobile devices without slowing down charge time - allowing you to stay connected and charge at the same speed as you would using a shorter cable.Connect with easeStop removing the case from your phone or tablet every time you charge or sync your device. The cable offers a slim Micro USB connector molding that plugs into your device even while it’s inside a protective case.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality USB-A to Micro-B cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - 24 AWG - 3 m (10 ft.) 3 m USB A Micro-USB B USB 2.0 Male/Male Black 124295
Tired of being attached to the wall when charging and using your phone or tablet? The USBAUB3MBK Micro USB cable offers 3 meters in cable length so you can charge your device in comfort and from a distance. Plus the cable offers a slim design that lets you plug into your device without having to take it out of its case for every charge and sync. Charge and work from a distance Charge your device even while you're taking notes in a boardroom catching up on emails in a hotel room or reading in a coffee shop. The 3-meter long charge cable overcomes distance restrictions and lets you stay connected even while charging. Deliver full charging power Provide full charging power with no loss of charge time even at distances of up to 10 feet (3 meters) away from your charger. The heavier gauge (24/30 AWG) wire lets you charge your mobile devices without slowing down charge time - allowing you to stay connected and charge at the same speed as you would using a shorter cable. Connect with ease Stop removing the case from your phone or tablet every time you charge or sync your device. The cable offers a slim Micro USB connector molding that plugs into your device even while its inside a protective case. Designed and constructed for maximum durability this high quality USB-A to Micro-B cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Offers more flexible positioning of your Micro USB-enabled mobile digital device while charging up to 3 meter distance from your charger - Maintain optimal charge time over longer distances with a heavier gauge of wire - Keep your Micro USB-equipped mobile digital device in its protective case while charging
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3m USB cable: USB A to Micro B
Compatible with smartphones and tablets
Shielded, designed for syncing and charging
Connector: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B (M) to 4-pin USB Type A (M)
Product certifications: USB/USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£6.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel