Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
from £3.72to £16.498 offersManufacturer: Equip
• Patch Cable CAT 6a
• SFTP, PiMF Technology
• Aluminum Foil Shielding Material
• 8 Wires per Cable, 4 Pairs per Cable
• Length: 2 m
• Connector: RJ-45 Male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Patch cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2.00 m Black B07GRBTM3N
26AWG cross section Stranded full copper braid S/FTP, double shielding Gold-plated connectors for high transmission quality Moulded kink protection with strain relief. Low smoke, zero halogen (LSZH/LSOH). RoHS standard compliant
prodImage
£3.72
£8.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2.00 m Blue B07GRD6X1P
26AWG cross section Stranded full copper braid S/FTP, double shielding Gold-plated connectors for high transmission quality Moulded kink protection with strain relief. Low smoke, zero halogen (LSZH/LSOH). RoHS standard compliant
prodImage
£7.27
£11.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip 606104 Cat.6A S/FTP Patch Cable Black 2.0m
Equip 606104 Cat.6A S/FTP Patch Cable Black 2.0m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Gelb 2,00 Meter 606304
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Gelb 2,00 Meter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Equip Equip Patchkabel Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybeutel, 2,00 m, or ‎605671
Equip Patchkabel Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybeutel, 2,00 m, or, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Blau 2,00 Meter 606204
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Blau 2,00 Meter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Schwarz 2,00 Meter 606104
Equip Patchkabel RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2,00 m Schwarz 2,00 Meter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Equip Patch cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 2.00 m Yellow B07GRB7YQ9
26AWG cross section Stranded full copper braid S/FTP, double shielding Gold-plated connectors for high transmission quality Moulded kink protection with strain relief. Low smoke, zero halogen (LSZH/LSOH). RoHS standard compliant
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Patch Cable CAT 6a
SFTP, PiMF Technology
Aluminum Foil Shielding Material
8 Wires per Cable, 4 Pairs per Cable
Length: 2 m
Connector: RJ-45 Male

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 332712
£44.25
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 118856
£47.89
Equip 118856Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.68
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605716
£23.12
Equip 605716Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332703
£26.78
Equip 332703Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133433
£15.96
Equip 133433Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605719
£40.23
Equip 605719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
prodImage
£3.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.27
Shipping: £4.49
idshomeshop
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel