Equip 4-Port-USB 3.0/2.0-Hub (128961)

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 4-Port-USB 3.0/2.0-Hub (128961)
from £11.88to £20.352 offersManufacturer: Equip
• USB Hub
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 2.0
• Ethernet: No
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Dimensions: W17.2 mm x D7.3 mm x H93 mm
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip 4-Port-USB 3.0/2.0-Hub (128961)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip 128961 USB Computer Hub 4-Port 1 x 3.0/3 x 2.0 USB-> USB-C Grey
Provides 1 x USB 3.0 port and 3 x USB 2.0 ports from USB port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Aluminium shell Easy plug and play installation Extremely slim design
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip 128961 4-Port Usb 3.0/2.0 Hub. Usb-C
Equip 128961 4-Port Usb 3.0/2.0 Hub. Usb-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Hub
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 2.0
Ethernet: No
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
Dimensions: W17.2 mm x D7.3 mm x H93 mm
USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot

Price History

1M
Equip 4-Port-USB 3.0/2.0-Hub (128961)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 118865
£41.55
Equip 118865Compare 1 Prices
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 118855
£37.83
Equip 118855Compare 1 Prices
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 mCompare 2 Prices
Equip 332714
£79.11
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
£11.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA2
£12.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£11.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB 3.0/2.0-Hub (128961)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel