HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
from £13.50to £33.295 offersManufacturer: HP
• USB hub
• Connection: 3 x USB-A 3.0 (plug)
• Interface: 3 x USB-A 3.0 (socket)
• Dimensions: W105 mm x D67 mm x H41 mm
• Weight: 37 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Hub USB-C USB 3.0 To USB-A – Usb 3.0 Hubs & Hubs ((Gen 1) Type-C, (Gen 1) Type-A, ZBook Studio G4 Mws G4 Zbook 17 Zbook 15 Zbook 15U G4 Probook X360 11 G1 Ee etc, Black), Z6A00AA P3-77XU-E6S2
HP USB-C hub a male connector. Host interface: USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Interfaces: USB 3.0 Hub (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Compatible products: HP Book studio g4 mws HP Book 15 g4 hp ZBook 17 g4 hp ZBook 15U g4 hp Pro book x360 11 g1 ee HP. Colour of product: black HP USB-C to USB-A Hub USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000Mbps Black Hub & Hub Z6A00AA
prodImage
£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP USB‑C to USB‑A Hub 3‑Port Portable Adapter Black USB 3.0 2.0 Converter Z6A00AA
HP USB‑C to USB‑A Hub 3‑Port Portable Adapter Black USB 3.0 2.0 Converter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C to USB-A Hub Z6A00AA
Optimize your workspace with easy connectivity to your frequently-used accessories in the office and on the road. Convert your notebook or tablet’s USB-C™ port to a portable, lightweight USB hub and enable simultaneous connections to up to three USB accessories with the HP USB-C to USB-A Hub.
24 hours
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C to USB-A Hub Z6A00AA
USB expansion for wherever you workOptimize your workspace with easy connectivity to your frequently-used accessories in the office and on the road. Convert your notebook or tablet’s USB-C™ port to a portable. lightweight USB hub and enable simultaneous connections to up to three USB accessories with the HP USB-C to USB-A Hub.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
HPE HP USB-C to USB-A Hub Z6A00AA#AC3
Optimize your workspace with easy connectivity to your frequently-used accessories in the office and on the road. Convert your notebook or tablet’s USB-C™ port to a portable. lightweight USB hub and enable simultaneous connections to up to three USB accessories with the HP USB-C to USB-A Hub.No software requiredSimply plug the attached USB-C™ cable into any available USB-C™ port on your device. and the hub is ready for your USB accessories.Keep the accessories you trustCharge your cell phone with the hub’s USB 3.0 charging port and use the other two USB ports to connect to your external storage. keyboard. mouse. headset. optical drive. and more.Take it with youWrap the attached USB cable around the hub for convenient transport or storage alongside your tablet or notebook.Rest easyGet the reassurance of a one-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection: 3 x USB-A 3.0 (plug)
Interface: 3 x USB-A 3.0 (socket)
Dimensions
W105 mm x D67 mm x H41 mm
Weight
37 g

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£14.90
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)
£1,915.00
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)Compare 1 Prices
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)
£385.99
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)
£807.17
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)Compare 4 Prices
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)
£1,596.00
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)Compare 6 Prices
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)
£7,500.00
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 2530-48 (J9778A)
£575.00
HP 2530-48 (J9778A)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£13.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M
£13.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£13.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MGR
£13.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
£13.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
LIKEM SHOP
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.49
princegb
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel