StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
from £15.99to £23.496 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Mini DisplayPort to DVI cable, length: 91.44 cm
• Connects Mini DisplayPort source to DVI-D display
• Supports 1080p 60 Hz or 4K 30 Hz resolution
• EDID pass-through for compatibility
• Product certifications: FCC, RoHS
• With thumb screws for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video Converter - MDP to DVI Cable for Mac / PC 1920x1200 - Black (MDP2DVIMM3B) V932793
1 x Male Mini DisplayPort connector, 1 x Male DVI connector Supports resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p Compatible with Intel Thunderbolt devices that are capable of outputting a DisplayPort signal Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video Converter - MDP to DVI Cable for Mac / PC 1920x1200 - Black (MDP2DVIMM3B) 2021531
1 x Male Mini DisplayPort connector, 1 x Male DVI connector Supports resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p Compatible with Intel Thunderbolt devices that are capable of outputting a DisplayPort signal Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3ft (0.9m) Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Mini DP to DVI MDP2DVIMM3B
Connect a DVI display to a Mini DisplayPort-equipped PC or MAC® over a short 3 foot distance. with a tidy installation – BlackThe StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video C MDP2DVIMM3B
StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Startech 3Ft Mini Displayport To Dvi Cable Mini Dp To Dvi-D Adapter/Converter Ca MDP2DVIMM3B
Startech 3Ft Mini Displayport To Dvi Cable Mini Dp To Dvi-D Adapter/Converter Ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
MDP2DVIMM3B Startech 3 feet Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable
MDP2DVIMM3B Startech 3 feet Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort to DVI cable, length: 91.44 cm
Connects Mini DisplayPort source to DVI-D display
Supports 1080p 60 Hz or 4K 30 Hz resolution
EDID pass-through for compatibility
Product certifications: FCC, RoHS
With thumb screws for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C charging cable 1 m (MUF72ZM)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£16.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon HUE-M1C
£16.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 133434
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB315CC2M
£16.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel