StarTech.com USB31CB1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
from £13.99to £27.1311 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB 3.1 C to B Cable, 1m Length
• Data Transfer Rates up to 10 Gbit/s
• Reversible Type-C Connector for Easy Connections
• Compatible with Various Products
• Designed for Multiple Models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 1 USB31CB1M
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 10Gbps - USB C Printer Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB31CB1M)
LATEST TECHNOLOGY: This 1-meter USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution to connect a new USB-C device to a USB-B device. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: With a bandwidth of 10Gbps, this USB 3.1 Gen 2 cable lets you connect USB-B devices such as hard drive enclosures and docks to your laptop, at speeds like never before. BETTER PERFORMANCE: Now, you can spend less time transferring and backing up your data and more time focusing on your projects. USB 3.1 is twice the speed of USB 3.0 and 20x faster than USB 2.0. MAXIMUM COMPATIBILITY: You'll also be able to connect your older USB 3.0 peripheral devices to newer computers with data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps. THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty, free lifetime technical support on this USB cable and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses since 1995.
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 10Gbps - USB C Printer Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB31CB1M) B00YEDRSRM
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3.3ft (1m) USB-B to USB-C Cable. USB 10Gbps. Data Cord. U USB31CB1M
Connect USB 10Gbps or USB 5Gbps USB-B devices to your USB-C tablet or laptop or computerNeed to connect a new USB-C™ device to a USB-B device? This 1-meter USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Connect newer USB 3.2 Gen 2 peripheralsWith a bandwidth of 10Gbps. this USB 3.2 Gen 2 cable lets you connect USB-B devices such as hard drive enclosures and docks to your laptop. at speeds like never before. Now. you can spend less time transferring and backing up your data and more time focusing on your projects and presentations. USB 3.2 Gen 2 is twice the speed of USB 3.2 Gen 1 and 20x faster than USB 2.0.Connect older USB 3.2 Gen 1 devicesYou'll also be able to connect your older USB 3.2 Gen 1 peripheral devices to newer computers with data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Startech 3.3Ft 1M Usb-B To Usb-C Cable Usb 10Gbps Data Cord Usb 3.2 Gen 2 Usb-C USB31CB1M
Startech 3.3Ft 1M Usb-B To Usb-C Cable Usb 10Gbps Data Cord Usb 3.2 Gen 2 Usb-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 10Gbps - USB C Printer Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB31CB1M)
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 1 USB31CB1M
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1m / 3 ft - Superspeed - USB 3.1 - 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M USB 3.1 10Gbps USB Type-C to USB USB31CB1M
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M USB 3.1 10Gbps USB Type-C to USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
LEAD, USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 B, 1M - STARTECH USB31CB1M
LEAD, USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 B, 1M - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT47807 LEAD USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 B 1M USB31CB1M
RT47807 LEAD USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 B 1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gb/s) USB-C to USB 3.1 B Plug Lead, 1m USB31CB1M
STARTECH - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gb/s) USB-C to USB 3.1 B Plug Lead, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.13 / Unit
Product Details
USB 3.1 C to B Cable, 1m Length
Data Transfer Rates up to 10 Gbit/s
Reversible Type-C Connector for Easy Connections
Compatible with Various Products
Designed for Multiple Models

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£13.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£14.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MBK
£13.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£14.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£12.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£14.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
markdown-bargains
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel