StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10

Price History
• 10 m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC
• OM2 Fiber Optic Network Cable
• Cable Length: 10 m
• Core / Cladding Diameter: 50/125 Micrometers
• Connector: 2 x LC Multi-Mode male
• Full Duplex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 10m OM2 Multimode Fibre, LC to LC, LSZH (50FIBLCLC10)
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 10 m duplex fiber cable/LC to LC/multimode patch cable/10 m multimode 50/125 duplex fiber optic cable LC to LC OM2 (50/125) 500 MHz multimode fiber LSZH (low-smoke, zero-halogen) cable jacket Immune to electrical interference
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech 10m OM2 Multimode Fibre, LC to LC, LSZH (50FIBLCLC10)
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 10 m duplex fiber cable/LC to LC/multimode patch cable/10 m multimode 50/125 duplex fiber optic cable LC to LC OM2 (50/125) 500 MHz multimode fiber LSZH (low-smoke, zero-halogen) cable jacket Immune to electrical interference
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH Fi 50FIBLCLC10
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cableThe 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed. high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks. with support for duplex multimode applications.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke. Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket. to ensure minimal smoke. toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat. in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings. central offices and schools. as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Startech 10M Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 50/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc 50FIBLCLC10
Startech 10M Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 50/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m 50FIBLCLC10
The 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions overGigabit Ethernet and...
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord - LC/LC 39970
The 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket to ensure minimal smoke toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings central offices and schools as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - LSZH-rated cable suitable for installations under restrictive building codes - High-speed high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks - Resistant to pulls strains and impacts during your cable installations and maintenance
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
50FIBLCLC10 Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (10m)
50FIBLCLC10 Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (10m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Fibre Optic Cables
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC
OM2 Fiber Optic Network Cable
Cable Length: 10 m
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50/125 Micrometers
Connector: 2 x LC Multi-Mode male
Full Duplex

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£17.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM1MW
£19.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC7
£16.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel