StarTech.com USB2C5C2M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
from £5.05to £30.0010 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to USB-C cable with 5A Power Delivery
• Cable length: 2 m
• USB version: USB 2.0
• Maximum data transfer rate: 480 Mbps
• Connector contact plating: nickel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 6 ft / 2m - w/ 5A Power Delivery - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified - USB Type C Cable -USB C Charging Cable (USB2C5C2M) B07D67GHH3
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C laptop Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£5.05
£9.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2 USB2C5C2M
Power your USB Type-C devicesWith up to 5A (100W) of power output. you can use this USB-C™ to USB-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook Pro. MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™; using a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank.Fast-charge your mobile devicesThe 5A of Power Delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 2.0 cable. which is perfect for people on the move. Decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready. whenever you need them while you're on the road.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe USB Type-C cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.The USB2C5C2M from StarTech.com is backed by a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 6 ft / 2m - w/ 5A Power Delivery - USB 2.0 - ‎USB2C5C2M
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 6 ft / 2m - w/ 5A Power Delivery - USB 2.0 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb USB2C5C2M
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M USB cable USB C Black
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M USB cable USB C Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB Data Transfer Cable for Chromebook Docking Station Notebook USB2C5C2M
StarTech USB Data Transfer Cable for Chromebook Docking Station Notebook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 2m USB2C5C2M
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.40 / Unit
USB-C CABLE,M-M, 2M - STARTECH USB2C5C2M
USB-C CABLE,M-M, 2M - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT45174 USB-C CABLE M-M 2M USB2C5C2M
RT45174 USB-C CABLE M-M 2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
A Job Lot of 8 x USB C & Power Cables - StarTech, Nimaso, Pro Signal and others USB2C5C2M
A Job Lot of 8 x USB C & Power Cables - StarTech, Nimaso, Pro Signal and others, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable with 5A Power Delivery
Cable length: 2 m
USB version: USB 2.0
Maximum data transfer rate: 480 Mbps
Connector contact plating: nickel

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
prodImage
£5.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel