Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)

Price History
• Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
• Length: 3 m
• Connector: Lightning male, USB male
• Supports Synchronization and Charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA002BT3MWH lightning cable 3 m White
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ONCharge and sync your iPhone and iPad. or transfer music. photos. and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity.MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORSWith availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN.* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room. or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Belkin Braided Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable) - 3M, White CAA002BT3MWH
Belkin Braided Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable) - 3M, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA002BT3MWH lightning cable 3 m White B085Y9BJFW
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£18.97
£23.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin CAA002BT3MWH lightning cable 3 m White WMAX-CAA002BT3MWH-230524-EX0007
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin CAA002BT3MWH lightning cable 3 m White WMAX-CAA002BT3MWH-230524-EX0007
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin 3m Braided USB-A to Lightning Cable - White 8802516
Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad, or transfer music, photos, and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends assures longevity. MFi certified for confirmed compatibility. 3m cable. Connection purpose: Charge and sync. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788774.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin CAA002BT3MWH lightning cable 3 m White 246954
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad or transfer music photos and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS With availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT 2M/6.6FT 1M/3.3FT and 15CM/6IN* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
Length: 3 m
Connector: Lightning male, USB male
Supports Synchronization and Charging

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£15.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DISPL3M
£17.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£15.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIUCP
£17.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151559)
£17.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
£18.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Power Cable CS-6940 (BC027)
£17.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
£17.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £4.49
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel