StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M

Price History
• DVI-D Single Link cable with a length of 5 m
• Supports a resolution of 1920x1200
• Molded thumbscrews for easy installation
• Connector 1: DVI-D male
• Connector 2: DVI-D male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 5m DVI-D Single Link Cable, Male to Male, Black (DVIDSMM5M)
Provide a high-speed crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices 5 meter DVI Cable 5m DVI-D Cable DVI Monitor Cable DVI-D 1920x1200 Cable
prodImage
£17.24
£21.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 5m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVIDSMM5M
Provide a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVIdigital devices The DVIDSMM5M゠DVI-D Single Link cable features 2 male...
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 5m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVIDSMM5M
Provide a high-speed. crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devicesThe DVIDSMM5M DVI-D Single Link cable features 2 male DVI (19-pin) connectors and provides a reliable. purely digital connection between your desktop or laptop computer and a DVI-D monitor or projector.The 5m DVI-D male to male cable supports resolutions of up to 1920x1200 and transmission rates of up to 4.95 Gbits/sec. and is fully compliant with DVI DDWG standards.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality digital video cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Startech 5M Dvi-D Single Link Cable M/M Provide A High-Speed Crystal-Clear Conne DVIDSMM5M
Startech 5M Dvi-D Single Link Cable M/M Provide A High-Speed Crystal-Clear Conne, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 5m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M 43434
Provide A High-Speed Crystal-Clear Connection To Your Dvi Digital Devices The Dvidsmm5mDvi-D Single Link Cable Features 2 Male Dvi (19-Pin) Connectors And Provides A Reliable Purely Digital Connection Between Your Desktop Or Laptop Computer And A Dvi-D Monitor Or Projector. The 5MDvi-D Male To Male Cable Supports Resolutions Of Up To 1920X1200 And Transmission Rates Of Up To 4.95 Gbits/Sec And Is Fully Compliant With Dvi Ddwg Standards. Designed And Constructed For Maximum Durability This High Quality Digital Video Cable Is Backed By Startech.Com's Lifetime Warranty. The Startech.Com Advantage - Avoid Damaged Connectors With Durable Strain-Relief Molding - Guaranteed Reliability
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVI-D Single Link cable with a length of 5 m
Supports a resolution of 1920x1200
Molded thumbscrews for easy installation
Connector 1: DVI-D male
Connector 2: DVI-D male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Power Cable CS-6940 (BC027)
£17.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPL3M
£17.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (X1B84AA)
£18.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£17.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DISPL5M
£18.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIUCP
£17.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel