Belkin USB-C Multimedia + Charge Adapter (AVC004btBK)

Price History
• USB-C Multimedia Adapter
• Resolution: max. 3840 x 2160/60Hz
• Supported Resolutions: 4K
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
• Dimensions: W103 mm x D52 mm x H15.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C Multimedia + Charge Adapter (AVC004btBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin AVC004BTBK laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1
PLUG. PROJECT. AND POWER UPKeep watching and stay charged with a multimedia adapter that enables up to 100W of pass-through power. The five-port adapter supports Gigabit Ethernet. USB-A 3.0. VGA. 4K HDMI. and data transfer through USB-C®. making it the perfect tool in meetings. auditoriums. classrooms. or on the go. This simple plug-and-play technology is compatible with Mac and Windows laptops and USB-C devices.CONNECTED WITH USB-CA dedicated. tethered USB-C cable anchors your adapter and provides seamless compatibility with Mac and Windows laptops and other USB-C devices alike.PASS-THROUGH POWERCharge your screens and accessories while sharing or projecting content. This adapter features a USB-C port that supports pass-through power to channel up to 100W from an outlet to your devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Belkin AVC004BTBK Interface Hub Usb 3.2 Gen 1
Belkin AVC004BTBK Interface Hub Usb 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Belkin AVC004BTBK interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
USB-C Multimedia + Charge Adapter (100W), 3840 x 2160, Plug and Play, Black
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Belkin AVC004BTBK laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black 256215
PLUG PROJECT AND POWER UP Keep watching and stay charged with a multimedia adapter that enables up to 100W of pass-through power. The five-port adapter supports Gigabit Ethernet USB-A 3.0 VGA 4K HDMI and data transfer through USB-C making it the perfect tool in meetings auditoriums classrooms or on the go. This simple plug-and-play technology is compatible with Mac and Windows laptops and USB-C devices. CONNECTED WITH USB-C A dedicated tethered USB-C cable anchors your adapter and provides seamless compatibility with Mac and Windows laptops and other USB-C devices alike. PASS-THROUGH POWER Charge your screens and accessories while sharing or projecting content. This adapter features a USB-C port that supports pass-through power to channel up to 100W from an outlet to your devices.
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: max. 3840 x 2160/60Hz
Connections
15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
W103 mm x D52 mm x H15.5 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
Supported Resolutions
4K
USB 3.2 Ports
1x

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C Multimedia + Charge Adapter (AVC004btBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 3 m
£47.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70158
£46.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
£47.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Axagon HMC-5G2
£46.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DUB-M520
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin USB-C Multimedia + Charge Adapter (AVC004btBK)
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel