Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 3 m
- Adapter
- Input: USB-C 3.0
- Output: HDMI
- Resolution: max. 3840x2160/60Hz
Price History
1M 3M
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Delock DeLock cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 60Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 3 m BLACK 85292
DeLock cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 60Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 3 m BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£47.19
Shipping: Free
DeLock cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 60Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 3 m BLACK 85292
85292 Model Number: 85292 3 Meters

£65.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Input: USB-C 3.0 |
| Output: HDMI |
| Resolution: max. 3840x2160/60Hz |
Price History
1M 3M
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products