Delock VGA to HDMI Adapter (62668)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock VGA to HDMI Adapter (62668)
from £45.791 offerManufacturer: Delock
• VGA to HDMI Adapter for PC and Laptop
• USB Port for Power Supply and Audio Transmission
• Compatible with Linux Kernel 3.2+, Windows 7/8.1/10/11
• VGA Input, HDMI Output
• Resolution up to 1920 x 1080 @ 60 Hz
• Cable Length: VGA to HDMI approx. 25 cm, USB approx. 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delock VGA to HDMI Adapter (62668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Delock DeLock Adaptor VGA + Audio to HDMI with Cable Black ‎62668
DeLock Adaptor VGA + Audio to HDMI with Cable Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA to HDMI Adapter for PC and Laptop
USB Port for Power Supply and Audio Transmission
Compatible with Linux Kernel 3.2+, Windows 7/8.1/10/11
VGA Input, HDMI Output
Resolution up to 1920 x 1080 @ 60 Hz
Cable Length: VGA to HDMI approx. 25 cm, USB approx. 25 cm

Price History

1M
Delock VGA to HDMI Adapter (62668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com US1GC301AU
£45.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HD2DP
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter (MJ1L2ZM/A)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VS421HD20
£46.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC AP9892
£46.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VGA2HDU
£48.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£46.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inline 76820G
£39.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£46.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock VGA to HDMI Adapter (62668)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel