StarTech.com ITB20D3250

Price History
• Universal DC power supply for industrial USB hubs
• Input voltage: 110 240 V
• Connector: Terminal Block
• Dimensions: Width 53 mm, Depth 115 mm, Height 35 mm
• Included cables: AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V. ITB20D3250
External Power Supply | 65W | 2 Wire & 3 Wire Terminal BlockThis universal DC power adapter has been designed as an alternative. back up or replacement power supply for StarTech.com's line of industrial USB hubs.Compatible USB 3.0 Hubs10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A10AME)10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST1030USBM)7-Port Managed USB Hub with 7x USB-A. Heavy Duty with Metal Industrial Housing. ESD & Surge Protection (5G7AINDRM-USB-A-HUB)7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A7AME)7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7300USBME)4 Port USB C Hub 10Gbps - 2x USB-C & 2x USB-A - ESD Surge Protection (HB31C2A2CME)4-Port Managed USB Hub with 4x USB-A. Heavy Duty w/ Metal Industrial Housing. ESD & Surge Protection (5G4AINDRM-USB-A-HUB)4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 5Gbps Hub - Rugged USB Hub w/ ESD and Surge Protection (5G4AINDNP-USB-A-HUB)4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4300USBM)Compatible USB 2.0 Hubs:10-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub. Rugged USB Hub w/ESD Level 4 Protection (USB210AIND-USB-A-HUB)7-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A7AME)7-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7200USBM)4-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A4AME)4-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4200USBM)The external terminal power adapter can also be used with any other devices that can support 20V power supply including a variety of StarTech.com Ethernet Switches and Serial Adapters.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
StarTech DC Power Adapter 20V 3.25A, Universal AC DC Block (ITB20D3250)
ITB20D3250 Use this external power supply block in situations when you need an alternative power source or sufficient bus-power is unavailable This universal DC power adapter comes with four regional cords (NA/JP, EU, UK and ANZ) so it will work almost anywhere around the world This external power block is ideal to have on hand for when current USB hub cord needs to be replaced, so can get systems back up and running in no time Package Dimensions: 6.197 L x 24.206 H x 17.297 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
StarTech DC Power Adapter 20V 3.25A, Universal AC DC Block (ITB20D3250) B07Z14JJX6
ITB20D3250 Use this external power supply block in situations when you need an alternative power source or sufficient bus-power is unavailable This universal DC power adapter comes with four regional cords (NA/JP, EU, UK and ANZ) so it will work almost anywhere around the world This external power block is ideal to have on hand for when current USB hub cord needs to be replaced, so can get systems back up and running in no time Package Dimensions: 6.197 L x 24.206 H x 17.297 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
StarTech DC Power Adapter 20V 3.25A, Universal AC DC Block (ITB20D3250)
ITB20D3250 Use this external power supply block in situations when you need an alternative power source or sufficient bus-power is unavailable This universal DC power adapter comes with four regional cords (NA/JP, EU, UK and ANZ) so it will work almost anywhere around the world This external power block is ideal to have on hand for when current USB hub cord needs to be replaced, so can get systems back up and running in no time Package Dimensions: 6.197 L x 24.206 H x 17.297 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Startech Universal Dc Power Adapter for Industrial Usb Hubs 20V 3.25A Universal ITB20D3250
Startech Universal Dc Power Adapter for Industrial Usb Hubs 20V 3.25A Universal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V 3.25A 225652
External Power Supply | 65W | 2 Wire & 3 Wire Terminal Block This universal DC power adapter has been designed as an alternative back up or replacement power supply for StarTech.coms line of industrial USB hubs. Compatible USB 3.0 Hubs 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A10AME) 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST1030USBM) 7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A7AME) 7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7300USBME) 4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4300USBMST4300USBM) Compatible USB 2.0 Hubs: 7-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A7AME) 7-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7200USBM) 4-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A4AME) 4-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4200USBM) The external terminal power adapter can also be used with any other devices that can support 20V power supply including a variety of StarTech.com Ethernet Switches and Serial Adapters. The ITB20D3250 is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Terminal block power adapter has been designed for StarTech.com industrial products - Use as an alternative power source replacement or back-up power supply when sufficient bus-power is unavailable - Includes regional plug attachments for NA/JP EU UK ANZ - Terminal block power adapter has been designed for StarTech.com industrial products - Use as an alternative power source replacement or back-up power supply when sufficient bus-power is unavailable - Includes regional plug attachments for NA/JP EU UK ANZ - Includes an attached two conductor terminal block - Includes an additional three conductor terminal block
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V, 3.25A
Features Brand compatibility StarTech.com RoHS compliance Yes Input current 1.4 A Input voltage 110 - 240 V Output power 65 W Output voltage 20 V...
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal DC power supply for industrial USB hubs
Input voltage: 110 240 V
Connector: Terminal Block
Dimensions: Width 53 mm, Depth 115 mm, Height 35 mm
Included cables: AC

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)
£45.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM15M
£45.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
£49.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus DOCK419EUZ
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC5M
£46.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
£44.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel