StarTech.com HDMM15M

Price History
• HDMI Cable
• Cable length: 15 m
• Cable jacket material: PVC
• Shielding material: Aluminum Mylar foil with jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM15M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster HDMM15M
Create Ultra HD connections between your HDMI devices at distances of up to 15 metersThis High Speed HDMI™ Cable is designed to deliver superior video and audio performance while ensuring reliable connectivity with a variety of HDMI devices. including HDTVs. stereo receivers. projectors. gaming consoles. and more.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). Full HD (1920x1080p at up to 120Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and multi-channel audio. you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 24 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
StarTech 15m HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male (HDMM15M)
Create Ultra HD connections between your HDMI devices at distances of up to 15 m 15m HDMI Cable / Ultra HD 4K x 2K HDMI Cable / 15 m Long HDMI Cable / 15 meter HDMI to HDMI Cable / 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M / No Signal Booster Required Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 3840 x 2160 (4K x 2K) Ensure a high quality corrosion free connection through gold-plated contacts Molded HDMI connectors with strain relief
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster Required - 15 m 20904
Create Ultra HD connections between your HDMI devices at distances of up to 15 meters This High Speed HDMI Cable is designed to deliver superior video and audio performance while ensuring reliable connectivity with a variety of HDMI devices including HDTVs stereo receivers projectors gaming consoles and more. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) Full HD (1920x1080p at up to 120Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and multi-channel audio you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. Constructed with 24 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster Required - 15 m
This HDMI cable lets you connect your Ultra HD devices atdistances of up to 15 meters, with no external power or activecircuitry. The cable fully...
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster Requi HDMM15M
StarTech.com 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster Requi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable length: 15 m
Cable jacket material: PVC
Shielding material: Aluminum Mylar foil with jacket

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM15M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUACP
£45.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9892
£41.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)
£45.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
£45.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCPW
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
£44.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM15M
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel