TerraTec Connect C2

Price History
• USB hub
• Connections: RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbit Gigabit LAN, 3 x USB-A 3.0 (up to 5 Gbps)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TerraTec Connect C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TerraTec Connect C2 Type-C to USB3.0 HDMI B07F2LLWLR
For connecting to a USB Type-C port Expands your netbook with three USB ports and a Giga-bit LAN port 10/100/1000 Mbit Giga-bit LAN 3 x USB 3.0 port: up to 5 Gbps, backward compatible with BC 1.2 fast charging technology. Compatible with Mac OS X v10.8, Windows 10 and Google Chromebook
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
‎Terratec TERRATEC Connect C2 Type-C to USB3.0 HDMI ‎251735
TERRATEC Connect C2 Type-C to USB3.0 HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbit Gigabit LAN, 3 x USB-A 3.0 (up to 5 Gbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TerraTec Connect C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
£37.93
Compare Prices
70 offers
Club 3D USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 2.0 (CAC-2504)
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£37.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£38.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£37.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA adapter (57Y4393)
£37.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel