RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C

Price History
• External video adapter with USB-C 3.1 port
• Max. resolution of 3840 x 2160
• Connects computer, laptop, or MacBook to HDMI monitor or TV
• Supports HDMI 2.0b standard and HDCP 2.2
• Active HDMI signal converter for optimal picture quality
• Cable length of 1.80 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-CB020-C Active USB-C to HDMI Cable (1.8 m), UHD (2160p), HDCP 2.2, Converter, Black B07BZ6MPS5
Connects computer, laptop or MacBook with USB-C port or Thunderbolt 3 to an HDMI monitor or TV Adapter cable with active HDMI signal converter ensures optimal image quality and reliability Supports HDMI 2.0b standard with resolutions up to 3840x2160 60Hz, HDR (High Dynamic Range) and mirroring/extending the display Supports HDCP 2.2 and thus the image transfer of protected content during streaming or Blu-ray Note - Requires a Thunderbolt 3 interface or USB-C port that supports the transmission of image signals via USB-C DisplayPort Alt Mode
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-CB020-C Active USB-C to HDMI Cable (1.8 m), UHD (2160p), HDCP 2.2, Converter, Black
Product Description Connect a notebook, MacBook or a computer with USB-C ports directly to an HDMI port on your TV, monitor or projector - this is...
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
‎ICY BOX ICY BOX IB-CB020-C Active USB-C to HDMI Cable (1.8 m), UHD (2160p), HDCP 2.2, Co ‎IB-CB020-C
ICY BOX IB-CB020-C Active USB-C to HDMI Cable (1.8 m), UHD (2160p), HDCP 2.2, Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External video adapter with USB-C 3.1 port
Max. resolution of 3840 x 2160
Connects computer, laptop, or MacBook to HDMI monitor or TV
Supports HDMI 2.0b standard and HDCP 2.2
Active HDMI signal converter for optimal picture quality
Cable length of 1.80 m

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC527
£14.36
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC527Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403B
£48.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403BCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3
£25.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1428-C31
£26.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1428-C31Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TerraTec Connect C2
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£37.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (470-ABMZ)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£38.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£37.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer TX3000E
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
RSHTech 10-Port (RSH-A10)
£42.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel