RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3

• USB hub
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W30 mm x D95 mm x H20 mm
• Weight: 139 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-HUB1409-U3 4-Way USB Hub (Type-A Connection) with 4 x USB 3.0 (Type-A) Ports black IB-HUB1409-C3 4x USB 3.0 (Type-A)
Expands one USB Type-C port by 4 additional USB 3.0 (Type-A) ports USB 3.0 connection with up to 5 Gbps data transfer rate Aluminium housing with permanently integrated USB cable and twist-proof Type-C connector (length approx. 40 cm) Also backwards compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 ports
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
W30 mm x D95 mm x H20 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports
4x
Weight
139 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
£9.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
£23.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£20.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70840
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-320101-100-S
£18.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KADAP
£20.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-2
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£20.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-1312
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70461
£20.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel