RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
from £21.981 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB hub with 4 ports
• Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbps
• Compatible with USB 2.0 devices
• Aluminum housing in silver/black
• Ideal for computers, tablets, and network devices
• Easy connection of USB cables and adapters
• Fast data transfer and high performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-AC6104 Aluminuium 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Integrated Cable B00MFWUWJU
With 5 V DC Jack for optional power supply ownwards compatible to USB 2.0, 1.1 4 port USB 3.0 Hub
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub with 4 ports
Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbps
Compatible with USB 2.0 devices
Aluminum housing in silver/black
Ideal for computers, tablets, and network devices
Easy connection of USB cables and adapters
Fast data transfer and high performance

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.45
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
£49.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£43.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70836
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6B
£23.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM1MW
£21.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT34MM50CM
£22.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60SA
£22.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£22.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel