RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516

• Adapter converts HDMI® to VGA port
• Connects notebook to projector or older monitor
• Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: VGA
• Cable: Video connection HDMI / VGA
• Connector: HD-15 (VGA) female, Plug: HDMI male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-AC516 HDMI to VGA Adapter B00R35ENNU
Adapts HDMI (Input) to VGA (Output) Supports VESA & CEA timing standards up to UXGA and resolution 1920x1200@60Hz Supports mirror and extended mode
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Adapter converts HDMI® to VGA port
Connects notebook to projector or older monitor
Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: VGA
Cable: Video connection HDMI / VGA
Connector: HD-15 (VGA) female, Plug: HDMI male

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3
£25.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3
£16.54
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM10B
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten VC925
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington CA1100E USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
£21.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£20.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel