RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3

• USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
• Integrated USB 3.0 cable (15 cm)
• Data transfer rates up to 5 Gbit/s
• Simultaneous use of multiple USB devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 4 Port USB Hub 3.0 with USB 3.0 Connection Integrated Cable Aluminium Black B082J61W2N
USB splitter allows use of multiple USB devices at the same time USB 3.0 with transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Small design, ideal for on the go Integrated USB cable, length 15 cm High-quality aluminium housing
prodImage
£16.54
£21.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
Integrated USB 3.0 cable (15 cm)
Data transfer rates up to 5 Gbit/s
Simultaneous use of multiple USB devices

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£18.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AB-50001
£16.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC7
£16.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon HUE-M1C
£16.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB1284D25
£16.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC1M
£16.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1419-U3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel