RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005

Price History
• HDMI coupler for lossless cable length extension
• Optimal HD signal transmission
• Easy plug-in connection between 2 HDMI cables
• Connector: HDMI female
• Plug: HDMI female
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-CB005 - HDMI coupler
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-CB005 HDMI Female to Female Connector 720p/1080p/4K2K Gold-Plated Con
ICY BOX IB-CB005 HDMI Female to Female Connector 720p/1080p/4K2K Gold-Plated Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI coupler for lossless cable length extension
Optimal HD signal transmission
Easy plug-in connection between 2 HDMI cables
Connector: HDMI female
Plug: HDMI female

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC527
£14.36
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC527Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403B
£48.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403BCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3
£25.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1410-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1428-C31
£26.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1428-C31Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDMI
£15.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
V7 HDMI to VGA Adapter (CBLHDAVBLK-1E)
£16.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne USB-0503
£15.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com FIBLCLC5
£15.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AB-50001
£16.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
£15.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MB
£15.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£15.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£15.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel