LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)

Price History
• HDMI to Micro-HDMI connection cable by LogiLink
• Data transfer rate up to 16 Gbps
• Supports resolutions up to 2160p and audio formats
• Gold-plated connectors for optimal contact
• Lengths: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 4.6m
• Connector 1: HDMI Type A 19-pin plug
• Connector 2: Micro-HDMI Type D 19-pin plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Logilink HDMI-Kabel Ethernet A -> micro NEW CH0032
Logilink HDMI-Kabel Ethernet A -> micro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
LogiLink HDMI/microHDMI. 2.0m HDMI cable 2 m HDMI Type A (Standard) HD CH0032
LogiLink’s economic type telephone cords are perfect for voice applications. It comes in 4. 6. or 8 conductor variations. The flat modular phone cord is available in 100m rolls. available with black or white jacket.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI to Micro-HDMI connection cable by LogiLink
Data transfer rate up to 16 Gbps
Supports resolutions up to 2160p and audio formats
Gold-plated connectors for optimal contact
Lengths: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 4.6m
Connector 1: HDMI Type A 19-pin plug
Connector 2: Micro-HDMI Type D 19-pin plug

Price History

1M
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.19
LogiLink WL0243Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink WL0238
£28.50
LogiLink WL0238Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink SH0117
£48.72
LogiLink SH0117Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0184
£27.13
LogiLink UA0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ6125S
£40.27
LogiLink CQ6125SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0231
£25.65
LogiLink UA0231Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0267
£108.87
LogiLink UA0267Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
LogiLink CV0055Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£32.28
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£15.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£15.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0030)
£14.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MBL
£15.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel