LogiLink SH0117

• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Smart indoor IP camera
• Video resolutions: 1920x1080/1280x720/640x360
• Pan and tilt (270° / 45°)
• Motion detection
• Control via Wi-Fi with Smart Life or Megos Smart Home app
• Tuya compatible, supports Amazon Alexa and Google Home
• 2-way audio (listen/speak)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£61.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink SH0117 - Wi-Fi Smart Home IP Camera, Pan/Tilt and 2-Way Audio, App Controlled, IP20, Tuya Compatible, Supports Amazon Alexa and Google Home B0BG8VPD1V
Always be informed what is going on in your home - smart IP camera for indoor use Video resolutions: 1920x1080/1280x720/640x360 - image coding standard: H.264+, swivel and tilt (270°/45°) - motion detection - day/night - SD up to 128GB (not included) Control via an existing Wi-Fi network with the free Smart Life or Megos Smart Home App - Tuya compatible, supports Amazon Alexa and Google Home 2 way audio (hearing / talking) - push & eMail notification - rated voltage: DC 5V/1.5A - cable length: 1.2m iOS & Android - Colour: White
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
LogiLink SH0117 security camera Bulb IP security camera Indoor 1920 x
WiFi Smart camera. 360-degree. Tuya compatible
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart indoor IP camera
Video resolutions: 1920x1080/1280x720/640x360
Pan and tilt (270° / 45°)
Motion detection
Control via Wi-Fi with Smart Life or Megos Smart Home app
Tuya compatible, supports Amazon Alexa and Google Home
2-way audio (listen/speak)
Dimensions: 105x85x65 mm
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink SH0117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.19
LogiLink WL0243Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink WL0238
£28.50
LogiLink WL0238Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0233
£25.40
LogiLink UA0233Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0184
£27.13
LogiLink UA0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ6125S
£40.27
LogiLink CQ6125SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0231
£25.65
LogiLink UA0231Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0267
£108.87
LogiLink UA0267Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
LogiLink CV0055Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£32.28
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C260
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aqara Camera E1
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yale SV-DPFX-B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300
£48.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink E1 Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo C530WS
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink SH0117
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel