LogiLink UA0231

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink UA0231
from £25.34to £33.993 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• External video adapter by LogiLink
• SuperSpeed USB 3.0 bus type
• Max resolution of 1920 x 1080
• VGA interface
• Supports data rates up to 5Gbps
• Compatible with USB 2.0
• Supports multi-display with up to six adapters for office applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink UA0231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink UA0231 USB graphics adapter 1920 x 1080 pixels Black
10 times faster than USB 2.0. the USB 3.0 Display Adapter provides a wider bandwidth and a smooth high-resolution video content solution to add an extra display for your computer just plug and play. It works as an external USB-powered video card which provides the simplest way to add additional graphics capability instantly without hassle of opening the computer chassis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink Logilink USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter UA0231 ‎UA0231
Logilink USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter UA0231, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Logilink Ua0231 USB VGA Adapter Black 10Cm USB 3.0 To VGA Monitor Adapter
Logilink Ua0231 USB VGA Adapter Black 10Cm USB 3.0 To VGA Monitor Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External video adapter by LogiLink
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 bus type
Max resolution of 1920 x 1080
VGA interface
Supports data rates up to 5Gbps
Compatible with USB 2.0
Supports multi-display with up to six adapters for office applications

Price History

1M
LogiLink UA0231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.59
LogiLink WL0243Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
LogiLink CQ5090SCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
LogiLink CQ3122SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£33.30
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ2121S
£28.87
LogiLink CQ2121SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0128
£20.23
LogiLink CV0128Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3112S
£31.09
LogiLink CQ3112SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.50
LogiLink WZ0017Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink FP4LS15
£26.28
LogiLink FP4LS15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
£25.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten VC925
£25.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UH720
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
£25.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (X1B84AA)
£25.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0238
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDES
£25.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2M
£25.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USBLT3MW
£23.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0231
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel