StarTech.com PEX1TO162

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
from £26.64to £32.498 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• PCIe x1 to x16 Extender Adapter
• Host Interface: PCIe
• Dimensions: 4.43 cm x 12.7 cm x 0.85 cm
• Weight: 12 g
• Data Transfer Rate: 2.5 Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter PEX1TO162
Connect a low profile x16 PCI Express Card to an x1 slotThis PCIe x1 to PCIe x16 Slot Extension adapter provides enhanced compatibility between motherboards and a variety of PCI Express expansion cards. allowing you to install a PCIe card (x1 - x16) in an x1 slot.The PCI Express x1 to x16 adapter accommodates low profile x2. x4. x8. x12 or x16 PCI Express cards. eliminating the cost and hassle of upgrading a PCIe card or replacing the motherboard for the sake of compatibility.The StarTech.com Advantage- Turns a low profile PCIe card into a full profile card to fit in workstations or servers- Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1 to x16 Adapter (PEX1TO162) PEX1TO162>>StarTech.com
Connect a low profile x16 PCI Express Card to an x1 slot PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter PCIe x1 to PCIe x16 Slot Extension adapter Provides enhanced compatibility between motherboards and a variety of PCI Express expansion cards PCIe slot extension adapter accommodates low profile x2, x4, x8, x12 or x16 PCI Express cards allowing you to install a PCIe card (x1
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Startech Pci Express X1 To X16 Lp Slot Extension Adapter Connect A Low Profile X PEX1TO162
Startech Pci Express X1 To X16 Lp Slot Extension Adapter Connect A Low Profile X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1 to x16 Adapter (PEX1TO162) INGV931005
Connect a low profile x16 PCI Express Card to an x1 slot PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter PCIe x1 to PCIe x16 Slot Extension adapter Provides enhanced compatibility between motherboards and a variety of PCI Express expansion cards PCIe slot extension adapter accommodates low profile x2, x4, x8, x12 or x16 PCI Express cards allowing you to install a PCIe card (x1
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1 509573
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1 to x16 Adapter (PEX1TO162) V931005
Connect a low profile x16 PCI Express Card to an x1 slot PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter PCIe x1 to PCIe x16 Slot Extension adapter Provides enhanced compatibility between motherboards and a variety of PCI Express expansion cards PCIe slot extension adapter accommodates low profile x2, x4, x8, x12 or x16 PCI Express cards allowing you to install a PCIe card (x1
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1 PEX1TO162
StarTech.com PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adapter - PCIe x1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
PEX1TO162 Startech PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adaptor
PEX1TO162 Startech PCI Express X1 to X16 Low Profile Slot Extension Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PCIe x1 to x16 Extender Adapter
Host Interface: PCIe
Dimensions: 4.43 cm x 12.7 cm x 0.85 cm
Weight: 12 g
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5 Gbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP USB-C to DP Adapter (N9K78AA)
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MWNL
£26.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DU-H7
£26.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
£28.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM3MB
£26.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus AK-330118-100-S
£26.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
£29.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0283
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel